Accueil > Joueurs du club > Top 93 : classement des joueurs

Top 93 : classement des joueurs

samedi 4 mai 2019, par DocOwen, Krimo, Nhh

Clt Prénom Nom Catégorie Elo Gain/Perte Evolution Rapide 1 Ekaterina Atalik SenF 2455 MI +3 = 2360
1 Ekaterina Atalik SenF 2455 MI +3 = 2360
2 Vincent Nguyen SenM 2315 +39 +3 2280
3 Damian Justo SenM 2295 MF +7 +1 2268
4 Santiago Velasco SenM 2287 MF -6 -2 2260
5 Tristan Calistri SenM 2287 MI -3 -2 2308
6 Ramon Chalmeta Ugas SenM 2232 MF +10 = 2313
7 Bertrand Valuet SenM 2221 MF +38 +1 2277
8 Jordi Lopez SepM 2198 MF +17 -1 2510
9 Ludovic Thomas SenM 2194 -8 -2 2200
10 Guillaume Nicolas SenM 2134 +9 = 2081
11 Alexandre Tawil SenM 2109 +1 = 2082
12 Frédéric Peltrault SenM 2101 - = 2180
13 Jacky Groz SenM 2079 +5 = 2091
14 Stéphane Legrand SepM 2056 -6 = 2160
15 Wilson Sotron SenM 2043 -13 = 2040
16 Arnaud Courrier SenM 2030 +10 +2 2480
17 Michel Perrimond SepM 2026 = = 2000
18 Fabien Guez SepM 2020 -6 -2 2060
19 Carla Marin Benito SenF 1978 = = 1847
20 Alain Chevallier SepM 1996 +5 = 2130
21 Léa Bismuth SenF 1956 +15 +2 2250
22 Emilie Fortuit SenF 1951 = -1 2090
23 Valéry Le Pape SenM 1934 = +1 1860
24 Christian Baumhauer SepM 1933 -1 +2 2240
25 Alexis Delbergue SenM 1924 +9 +3 1920
26 Edwin Marks SenM 1921 -13 -1 1910
27 Emmanuel Hadet SenM 1912 -5 = 2200
28 Jean-Michel Rumeau SepM 1904 -40 -6 1910
29 Erwann Garrec SenM 1902 -4 = 1750
30 Guillaume Desplats SenM 1883 = = 1860
31 Philippe Surugue SenM 1864 +12 +1 1800 32 Cyril Forget SenM 1840 -28 -1 1850
32 Cyril Forget SenM 1840 -28 -1 1850
33 Andy Marks SenM 1775 -25 = 2080
34 Liza Aggoune SenF 1769 -11 = 1730
35 Krimo Chougui SenM 1687 -4 = 1738
36 Cyril Daghigh SepM 1665 +50 +1 1760
37 Alain Fray SepM 1633 +3 +1 1320
38 Vojislav Stojanovic VetM 1623 -28 = 1880
39 Jean-Philippe Maison SenM 1589 +12 +3 1800
40 Alexandra Liparo SenF 1580 = +1 1420
41 Philippe Gaillet SepM 1574 +31 +1 1630
42 Raphaël Hiverlet JunM 1566 -26 -3 1400
43 Marc-Olivier Bernard SepM 1555 -20 -1 1570
44 Maxime Percrule CadM 1513 +96 +2 1376
45 Philippe Kannengiesser SenM 1483 -11 -1 1477
46 Ludovic Roussel SenM 1460 +23 = 1460 47 Guillaume Estebe SenM 1399 NC +3 1399
47 Guillaume Estebe SenM 1399 NC +3 1399
48 Maxime Perez JunM 1399 NC -1 1399
49 Vincent Lamande SenM 1399 NC +3 1399
50 Bérénice Hiverlet CadF 1345 = +2 1310
51 Louis Pacheco PouM 1299 NC +29 799
52 Francesco Flagiello PupM 1216 NC +5 1044
53 Timothée Leroy BenM 1199 NC = 999
54 Lorenzo Martin BenM 1199 NC = 999
55 Félix Gheorghin BenM 1199 NC = 999
56 Julien Imbert BenM 1199 NC = 999
57 Mathieu Pernot SenM 1172 = -1 1170
58 Philéas Bouilleaud PupM 1099 NC = 999
59 Alexandre Pierron PupM 1099 NC = 999
60 David-Walter Dumont PupM 1099 NC = 990
61 Shemseddine Sadki PupM 1099 NC = 999
62 Valentine Pernot PupF 1099 NC = 999
63 Flavio Louvel PupM 1099 NC = 999
64 Marc Bouché PupM 1099 NC = 1030
65 Clément Glaude-Dauvergne PupM 1099 NC = 999
66 Clément Malfreyt PupM 1099 NC = 910
67 Nathan Tenreiro PupM 1080 N = -1 1060
68 Lucas Groz PouM 1080 N = -1 1060
69 Mathieu Murcy BenM 1054 = = 1039
70 Milena Calistri BenF 1091 -44 -3 1057
71 Emma Percrule PupF 1020 N = = 1080
72 Florian Souzeau PouM 1020 N = = 1000
73 Paul Jousselin PouM 1020 N = = 1080
74 Clément Boubée PouM 1010 N = = 1220
75 Chiara Calistri PouF 1010 N = = 1200
76 Aymeri Estebe-Richard PouM 1009 NC = 1160
77 Aksil Chaoui PouM 1009 NC = 799
78 Samuel Chevreuil PpoM 1009 NC = 799
79 Maxence Douriot PouM 1009 NC = 900
80 Sacha Feisthauer PouM 1009 NC = 799
81 Lina Hammouche PouF 1009 NC = 799
82 Adam Hammouche PpoM 1009 NC = 799
83 Anatole Miaux Pépin PpoM 1009 NC = 799
84 Kenyvan, Vincent PouM 1009 NC = 799
85 Nolane Groz PpoM 1009 NC = 830
86 Loane Tenreiro PouF 1009 NC = 800
87 Martin Vattement PouM 1009 NC = 799
88 Jules Pacheco PpoM 1009 NC = 799
89 Mélanie Racine Chhor PpoF 1009 NC = 799
90 Amandine Racine Chhor PouF 1009 NC = 799
91 Camélia Kéchélal PouF 1009 NC = 799
92 Didier Matarin SepM 0 E NC -43 1050
93 Nathan Matarin PpoM 1009 NC -17 1160

FIDE : Mai 2019 ; FFE : Mai 2019, Rapide : Mai 2019 .